9 ENCLAVE DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9 ENCLAVE DRIVE
MBLU
G/08 / 00119/ 5/
ACT NUMBER
127202105
Owner
PASTORELLO DOMINICK
Total Market Value
$458,780
Appraisal
$655,400
PID
101956
Building Count
1
Fire District
T
Assessing District
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$650,400$5,000$0$0$655,400
Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$455,280$3,500$0$0$458,780

Owner of Record
OwnerPASTORELLO DOMINICK
Co-OwnerMARINI JOANN
Address9 ENCLAVE DRIVE

TRUMBULL, CT 06611
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 1901/0497
Sale Date11/15/2022
Instrument01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PASTORELLO DOMINICK$01901/04970111/15/2022
PASTORELLO DOMINICK$769,6941895/03290007/29/2022
TOLL NORTHEAST V CORP$2,175,0001854/0731 05/04/2021

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 1,903
Replacement Cost: $650,436
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$650,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeB+1
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Air-No Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full Baths
Ttl Half Bths: 
Xtra Fixtres2
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
Commercial 
Elements 
Heat/AC0
Frame Type02
Baths/Plumbing02
Ceiling/Walls 
Rooms/Prtns 
Wall Height 
Unit StyleFree Standing
Building No. 
Project Phase 
Unit LocationEnd Unit
GradeB+2
Stories: 
Residential Units:30
Exterior Wall 1:Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,903 1,903
FGRAttached Garage 462 0
FOPOpen Porch 28 0
PTOPatio 286 0
UATUnfinished Attic 1,903 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,903 0
   6,485 1,903

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeBldg #
FPLFireplace1.00 Units1

Land
Land Use
Use Code105P
DescriptionPlanned Community  
Zone
Neighborhood320
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$650,400$5,000$0$0$655,400
2023$703,300$5,000$0$0$708,300
2022$769,694$0$0$0$769,694

Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$455,280$3,500$0$0$458,780
2023$492,310$3,500$0$0$495,810
2022$538,786$0$0$0$538,786

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps