30 CIDER MILL LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
30 CIDER MILL LANE
MBLU
E/07 / 00329/ 152/
ACT NUMBER
01287200
Owner
LUCISANO CLEMENCIA
Total Market Value
$232,455
Appraisal
$332,078
PID
11770
Building Count
1
Fire District
L
Assessing District
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$208,800$0$0$123,278$332,078
Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$146,160$0$0$86,295$232,455

Owner of Record
OwnerLUCISANO CLEMENCIA
Co-OwnerC/O KATHERINE GALLAGHER
Address80 RIVERSIDE BLVD APT 10L
NEW YORK, NY 10069
Sale Price$345,000
Book & Page 1641/0845
Sale Date06/27/2013
InstrumentUNKQ

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LUCISANO CLEMENCIA$345,0001641/0845UNKQ06/27/2013
QUINLAN RAYMOND & LINDA F$400,0001407/01730011/08/2006
VIOLANDI ANTHONY &$193,9000931/0329W07/31/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 1,370
Replacement Cost: $254,639
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$208,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Half Duplex
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Floor CoveringCarpet
Alt. Floor Cover 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2 Full Baths
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Total Kitchens1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,370 1,370
FGRAttached Garage 242 0
FOPOpen Porch 18 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,370 0
WDKWood Deck 140 0
   3,140 1,370

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionHalf Duplex  
ZoneA
Neighborhood100
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$208,800$0$0$123,278$332,078
2023$208,800$0$0$123,278$332,078
2022$208,800$0$0$123,300$332,100

Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$146,160$0$0$86,295$232,455
2023$146,160$0$0$86,295$232,455
2022$146,160$0$0$86,310$232,470

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps