339 STONEBRIDGE LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
339 STONEBRIDGE LANE
MBLU
I/11 / 00288/ 339/
ACT NUMBER
01262600
Owner
ZAMMARIEH RENU &
Total Market Value
$226,310
Appraisal
$323,300
PID
903
Building Count
1
Fire District
T
Assessing District
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$306,600$16,700$0$0$323,300
Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$214,620$11,690$0$0$226,310

Owner of Record
OwnerZAMMARIEH RENU &
Co-OwnerZAMMARIEH ANTOINE A
Address339 STONEBRIDGE LANE
TRUMBULL, CT 06611
Sale Price$345,000
Book & Page 1849/0424
Sale Date03/23/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ZAMMARIEH RENU &$345,0001849/04240003/23/2021
MANNE DARWIN$365,0001304/05300009/13/2004
BLAISDELL DORIS H & THOMAS TRUSTEES &$01095/0381Q10/02/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,296
Replacement Cost: $369,345
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$306,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1
GradeC
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full Baths
Ttl Half Bths:1 Half Bath
Xtra Fixtres1
Total Rooms:6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Commercial 
Elements 
Heat/AC0
GradeC
Stories:0
Residential Units:16
Exterior Wall 1:Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,296 1,296
FOPOpen Porch 96 0
FRBFinished Raised Bsmt 648 0
PTSStone Patio 165 0
URBUnfin Raised Bsmt 648 0
WDKWood Deck 180 0
   3,033 1,296

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeBldg #
FPLFireplace1.00 Units1
CBGGar Bsmt Condo2.00 Units1

Land
Land Use
Use Code105
DescriptionCondominium  
ZonePAHZ
Neighborhood600
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$306,600$16,700$0$0$323,300
2023$306,600$16,700$0$0$323,300
2022$306,600$16,700$0$0$323,300

Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$214,620$11,690$0$0$226,310
2023$214,620$11,690$0$0$226,310
2022$214,620$11,690$0$0$226,310

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps