TRUMBULL,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
22 BONHEUR ROAD
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
22 BONHEUR ROAD
MBLU
D/11 / 00114/ 000/
ACT NUMBER
00572500
Owner
JAKE YAMILET & MICHAEL
Total Market Value
$213,290
Appraisal
$304,700
PID
9674
Total
2025
$101,400
$0
$0
$203,300
$304,700
Assessment
Valuation Year
Building
Extra Features
Outbuildings
Land
Total
2025
$70,980
$0
$0
$142,310
$213,290
Owner of Record
Owner
JAKE YAMILET & MICHAEL
Co-Owner
Address
22 BONHEUR ROAD
TRUMBULL, CT 06611
Sale Price
$0
Book & Page
1727/0931
Sale Date
10/24/2016
Instrument
10
JAKE YAMILET & MICHAEL
$0
1727/0931
10
10/24/2016
COTTO YAMILET &
$237,000
1677/0879
12/05/2014
ROSS JUDITH B
$0
1581/0452
01
12/01/2011
ROSS MELVIN G
$0
0434/0549
01/14/1980
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1952
Living Area:
987
Replacement Cost:
$153,595
Building Percent Good:
66
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$101,400
Stories:
1 1/4 Stories
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable
Roof Cover
Asph/F Gls
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1 Full Bath
Total Half Baths:
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
5 Rooms
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Total Kitchens
1
Total Elec Meters
First Floor
987
987
CRL
Crawl Space
171
0
FOP
Open Porch
25
0
UAT
Unfinished Attic
816
0
UBM
Unfinished Basement
816
0
WDK
Wood Deck
216
0
3,031
987
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Single Family Res
Zone
A
Neighborhood
100
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.29
Total
2024
$101,400
$0
$0
$203,300
$304,700
2023
$101,400
$0
$0
$203,300
$304,700
2022
$101,400
$0
$0
$203,300
$304,700
Assessment
Valuation Year
Building
Extra Features
Outbuildings
Land
Total
2024
$70,980
$0
$0
$142,310
$213,290
2023
$70,980
$0
$0
$142,310
$213,290
2022
$70,980
$0
$0
$142,310
$213,290
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps